Boys singles
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Petri Reynolds | No Club | No | - | |
- | Connor Barnes | Old Selbornian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Ethan Pieber | ZA | Van Der Stel Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Eben Peens | Sunridge Primary | No | - | |
- | Devilliers Lamprecht | ZA | Knysna Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Evan SWART | ZA | Pearson High School | No | - |
- | Elandre van Loggerenberg | ZA | Humansdorp | No | - |
- | Janhendrik Lamprecht | ZA | Knysna Primary School | No | - |
- | Ivan Beukes | ZA | Paarl Gymnasium High School | No | - |
- | Alexander Pieber | Curro Sitari Independent School | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | Box 1: X1 | - |
Connor Barnes
|
Petri Reynolds
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X2 | - |
Connor Barnes
|
Evan SWART
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X3 | - |
Connor Barnes
|
Elandre van Loggerenberg
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X4 | - |
Connor Barnes
|
Eben Peens
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X5 | - |
Connor Barnes
|
Devilliers Lamprecht
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X6 | - |
Connor Barnes
|
Janhendrik Lamprecht
|
|
2023-10-29 12:15pm | Box 1: X7 | TCC - |
Connor Barnes
|
Alexander Pieber
|
6-3, 6-3 |
TBD | Box 1: X8 | - |
Connor Barnes
|
Ivan Beukes
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X9 | - |
Connor Barnes
|
Ethan Pieber
|
|
2023-10-29 8:00am | Box 1: X10 | TCC - |
Petri Reynolds
|
Evan SWART
|
3-6, 6-7 |
TBD | Box 1: X11 | - |
Petri Reynolds
|
Elandre van Loggerenberg
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X12 | - |
Petri Reynolds
|
Eben Peens
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X13 | - |
Petri Reynolds
|
Devilliers Lamprecht
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X14 | - |
Petri Reynolds
|
Janhendrik Lamprecht
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X15 | - |
Petri Reynolds
|
Alexander Pieber
|
|
2023-10-29 11:45am | Box 1: X16 | TCC - |
Petri Reynolds
|
Ivan Beukes
|
3-6, 4-6 |
TBD | Box 1: X17 | - |
Petri Reynolds
|
Ethan Pieber
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X18 | - |
Evan SWART
|
Elandre van Loggerenberg
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X19 | - |
Evan SWART
|
Eben Peens
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X20 | - |
Evan SWART
|
Devilliers Lamprecht
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X21 | - |
Evan SWART
|
Janhendrik Lamprecht
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X22 | - |
Evan SWART
|
Alexander Pieber
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X23 | - |
Evan SWART
|
Ivan Beukes
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X24 | - |
Evan SWART
|
Ethan Pieber
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X25 | - |
Elandre van Loggerenberg
|
Eben Peens
|
|
2023-10-27 9:45am | Box 1: X26 | TCC - |
Elandre van Loggerenberg
|
Devilliers Lamprecht
|
3-6, 0-6 |
TBD | Box 1: X27 | - |
Elandre van Loggerenberg
|
Janhendrik Lamprecht
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X28 | - |
Elandre van Loggerenberg
|
Alexander Pieber
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X29 | - |
Elandre van Loggerenberg
|
Ivan Beukes
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X30 | - |
Elandre van Loggerenberg
|
Ethan Pieber
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X31 | - |
Eben Peens
|
Devilliers Lamprecht
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X32 | - |
Eben Peens
|
Janhendrik Lamprecht
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X33 | - |
Eben Peens
|
Alexander Pieber
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X34 | - |
Eben Peens
|
Ivan Beukes
|
|
2023-10-29 8:00am | Box 1: X35 | TCC - |
Eben Peens
|
Ethan Pieber
|
2-6, 1-6 |
TBD | Box 1: X36 | - |
Devilliers Lamprecht
|
Janhendrik Lamprecht
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X37 | - |
Devilliers Lamprecht
|
Alexander Pieber
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X38 | - |
Devilliers Lamprecht
|
Ivan Beukes
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X39 | - |
Devilliers Lamprecht
|
Ethan Pieber
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X40 | - |
Janhendrik Lamprecht
|
Alexander Pieber
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X41 | - |
Janhendrik Lamprecht
|
Ivan Beukes
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X42 | - |
Janhendrik Lamprecht
|
Ethan Pieber
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X43 | - |
Alexander Pieber
|
Ivan Beukes
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X44 | - |
Alexander Pieber
|
Ethan Pieber
|
|
2023-10-27 9:45am | Box 1: X45 | TCC - |
Ivan Beukes
|
Ethan Pieber
|
3-6, 2-6 |
TBD | A1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | C1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | D1 | - |
|
|