Division 2
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Kiara Stubley | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
- | Michael Lawrence | AU | No | - | |
- | Xavier Morzone | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
- | Sophie Fadaely | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Amy Condon | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Jacob Devereux | AU | Dalrymple Squash Club | No | - |
- | Lachlan Erba | AU | Ingham Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-10-19 2:00pm | Box 1: X1 | ISC - Court 4 |
Lachlan Erba
|
Kiara Stubley
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-6 |
2019-10-19 11:30am | Box 1: X2 | ISC - Court 1 |
Lachlan Erba
|
Sophie Fadaely
|
11-9, 11-7, 11-3 |
2019-10-20 10:30am | Box 1: X3 | ISC - Court 2 |
Lachlan Erba
|
Jacob Devereux
|
11-2, 11-7, 11-1 |
2019-10-19 1:00pm | Box 1: X4 | ISC - Court 1 |
Lachlan Erba
|
Amy Condon
|
11-5, 11-2, 11-2 |
2019-10-19 9:30am | Box 1: X5 | ISC - Court 2 |
Lachlan Erba
|
Michael Lawrence
|
11-1, 11-2, 11-1 |
2019-10-20 2:00pm | Box 1: X6 | ISC - Court 1 |
Lachlan Erba
|
Xavier Morzone
|
8-11, 11-6, 11-6, 5-11, 8-11 |
2019-10-20 10:30am | Box 1: X7 | ISC - Court 1 |
Kiara Stubley
|
Sophie Fadaely
|
2-11, 11-8, 4-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
2019-10-19 9:30am | Box 1: X8 | ISC - Court 3 |
Kiara Stubley
|
Jacob Devereux
|
11-6, 16-14, 11-8 |
2019-10-19 11:00am | Box 1: X9 | ISC - Court 3 |
Kiara Stubley
|
Amy Condon
|
9-11, 14-12, 11-3, 14-12 |
2019-10-20 11:30am | Box 1: X10 | ISC - Court 4 |
Kiara Stubley
|
Michael Lawrence
|
11-6, 11-7, 11-6 |
2019-10-19 1:00pm | Box 1: X11 | ISC - Court 2 |
Kiara Stubley
|
Xavier Morzone
|
3-11, 2-11, 10-12 |
2019-10-19 2:00pm | Box 1: X12 | ISC - Court 3 |
Sophie Fadaely
|
Jacob Devereux
|
11-9, 11-2, 11-6 |
N/A | Box 1: X13 | ISC - Court 3 |
Sophie Fadaely
|
Amy Condon
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-10-19 1:00pm | Box 1: X14 | ISC - Court 3 |
Sophie Fadaely
|
Michael Lawrence
|
11-6, 11-5, 11-4 |
2019-10-20 12:00pm | Box 1: X15 | ISC - Court 2 |
Sophie Fadaely
|
Xavier Morzone
|
6-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
2019-10-20 12:00pm | Box 1: X16 | ISC - Court 1 |
Jacob Devereux
|
Amy Condon
|
11-7, 11-9, 12-10 |
2019-10-20 12:30pm | Box 1: X17 | ISC - Court 3 |
Jacob Devereux
|
Michael Lawrence
|
11-7, 11-7, 7-11, 13-11 |
2019-10-19 11:00am | Box 1: X18 | ISC - Court 4 |
Jacob Devereux
|
Xavier Morzone
|
6-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
2019-10-19 2:30pm | Box 1: X19 | ISC - Court 1 |
Amy Condon
|
Michael Lawrence
|
10-12, 11-9, 5-11, 10-12 |
2019-10-19 9:30am | Box 1: X20 | ISC - Court 1 |
Amy Condon
|
Xavier Morzone
|
9-11, 4-11, 10-12 |
2019-10-20 10:00am | Box 1: X21 | ISC - Court 4 |
Michael Lawrence
|
Xavier Morzone
|
2-11, 6-11, 7-11 |