Div 3
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Amol Agrawal | AU | Bunbury Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Brendan Scott | AU | Belmont Saints (WA State Squash Centre) | No | - |
[3] | Andreas Christou | AU | Vic Park Squash | No | - |
[4] | Jacob Curry | AU | Belmont Saints (WA State Squash Centre) | No | - |
[5] | Ashton Clement | AU | Blue Gum Squash Club (Inc) | No | - |
[6] | Luke Scott | AU | Belmont Saints (WA State Squash Centre) | No | - |
[7] | Onnie Biswas | GB | Vic Park Squash | No | - |
[8] | Russell Blackall | AU | Mirrabooka Squash Club | No | - |
[9] | Domenic Christou | AU | Vic Park Squash | No | - |
[10] | Ngarongoa Williams | NZ | Mandurah Squash Club | No | - |
[11] | Kay Uchiyama | Vic Park Squash | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-08-06 8:30am | A2 | MSC - Court 3 |
Ngarongoa Williams [10]
|
Onnie Biswas [7]
|
7-11, 7-11, 3-11 Normal |
2022-08-06 9:20am | A6 | MSC - Court 1 |
Domenic Christou [9]
|
Luke Scott [6]
|
7-11, 5-11, 12-14 Normal |
2022-08-06 9:20am | A7 | MSC - Court 1 |
Russell Blackall [8]
|
Kay Uchiyama [11]
|
11-2, 11-3, 11-2 Normal |
2022-08-06 11:10am | A9 | MSC - Court 1 |
Amol Agrawal [1]
|
Onnie Biswas [7]
|
11-7, 5-11, 11-9, 11-13, 5-11 |
2022-08-06 8:30am | A10 | MSC - Court 3 |
Ashton Clement [5]
|
Andreas Christou [3]
|
10-12, 11-9, 11-7, 8-11, 8-11 |
2022-08-06 11:10am | A11 | MSC - Court 1 |
Jacob Curry [4]
|
Luke Scott [6]
|
11-9, 2-11, 6-11, 12-10, 9-11 |
2022-08-06 11:10am | A12 | MSC - Court 3 |
Russell Blackall [8]
|
Brendan Scott [2]
|
3-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
2022-08-06 2:10pm | A13 | MSC - Court 3 |
Onnie Biswas [7]
|
Andreas Christou [3]
|
9-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
2022-08-06 2:10pm | A14 | MSC - Court 3 |
Luke Scott [6]
|
Brendan Scott [2]
|
9-11, 11-7, 12-14, 11-5, 11-9 |
2022-08-07 12:30pm | A15 | MSC - Court 2 |
Andreas Christou [3]
|
Luke Scott [6]
|
11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
2022-08-07 12:00pm | C1 | MSC - Court 1 |
Ngarongoa Williams [10]
|
Ashton Clement [5]
|
3-11, 15-13, 3-11, 8-11 |
2022-08-07 1:30pm | C2 | MSC - Court 1 |
Russell Blackall [8]
|
Kay Uchiyama [11]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
2022-08-07 2:10pm | C3 | MSC - Court 3 |
Ashton Clement [5]
|
Russell Blackall [8]
|
9-11, 14-12, 12-10, 11-8 |
2022-08-07 12:00pm | H1 | MSC - Court 2 |
Onnie Biswas [7]
|
Brendan Scott [2]
|
5-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
2022-08-06 2:10pm | B5 | MSC - Court 1 |
Ngarongoa Williams [10]
|
Russell Blackall [8]
|
8-11, 9-11, 5-11 |
2022-08-06 2:40pm | B7 | MSC - Court 2 |
Domenic Christou [9]
|
Ashton Clement [5]
|
11-8, 11-5, 8-11, 11-7 |
2022-08-06 2:40pm | B8 | MSC - Court 2 |
Kay Uchiyama [11]
|
Amol Agrawal [1]
|
8-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
2022-08-07 12:00pm | B9 | MSC - Court 3 |
Russell Blackall [8]
|
Jacob Curry [4]
|
9-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
2022-08-07 12:00pm | B10 | MSC - Court 3 |
Domenic Christou [9]
|
Amol Agrawal [1]
|
11-9, 11-6, 11-6 |
2022-08-07 2:10pm | B11 | MSC - Court 1 |
Jacob Curry [4]
|
Domenic Christou [9]
|
7-11, 11-13, 14-12, 8-11 |