Norfolk Squash League
Premier Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | East Anglia 1 | 44 | |||
2 | East Anglia 2 | 44 | Diss Heywood 1 | 1 April 7:30pm East Anglia Tennis and Squash Club | Pending |
3 | Broadland 1B | 35 | 7:30pm | BYE | |
4 | Diss Heywood 1 | 35 | East Anglia 2 | 1 April 7:30pm East Anglia Tennis and Squash Club | Pending |
5 | Rossis 1 | 34 | |||
6 | Broadland 1A | 29 | |||
7 | Cromer 1 (Withdrawn) | 0 |
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Loddon 1 | 35 | |||
2 | Barnham Broom 1 | 27 | UEA 1 | 3 July 7:30pm The Edge Health & Fitness Club | Pending |
3 | East Anglia 3 | 25 | Diss Heywood 2 | 3 July 7:30pm Heywood Sports & Fitness | Pending |
4 | Broadland 2 | 23 | |||
5 | UEA 1 | 19 | Barnham Broom 1 | 3 July 7:30pm The Edge Health & Fitness Club | Pending |
6 | Wensum Sports Centre 1 | 19 | |||
7 | Diss Heywood 2 | 16 | East Anglia 3 | 3 July 7:30pm Heywood Sports & Fitness | Pending |
8 | Rossis 2 | 7 | Bannatynes 1 | 7:00pm Rossis Leisure | Pending |
9 | Bannatynes 1 | 0 | Rossis 2 | 7:00pm Rossis Leisure | Pending |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Diss Heywood 3 | 30 | |||
2 | Wensum Sports Centre 2 | 29 | Fakenham 1 | 3 April 7:40pm Wensum Sports Centre | Pending |
3 | Broadland 3 | 26 | UEA 2 | 7:30pm University of East Anglia Sports Park | Pending |
4 | Fakenham 1 | 26 | Wensum Sports Centre 2 | 3 April 7:40pm Wensum Sports Centre | Pending |
5 | Broadland 4 | 18 | Loddon 2 | 3 April 7:30pm Broadland Sports Club | Pending |
6 | Loddon 2 | 5 | Broadland 4 | 3 April 7:30pm Broadland Sports Club | Pending |
7 | UEA 2 | 0 | Broadland 3 | 7:30pm University of East Anglia Sports Park | Pending |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Broadland 5 | 0 | Cromer 2 | 4 April 7:30pm Cromer Lawn Tennis & Squash club | Pending |
2 | Broadland 6 | 0 | Wensum Sports Centre 3 | 4 April 7:30pm Broadland Sports Club | Pending |
3 | Cromer 2 | 0 | Broadland 5 | 4 April 7:30pm Cromer Lawn Tennis & Squash club | Pending |
4 | Diss Heywood 4 | 0 | UEA 3 | 7:30pm Heywood Sports & Fitness | Pending |
5 | East Anglia 4 | 0 | Loddon 3 | 7:30pm East Anglia Tennis and Squash Club | Pending |
6 | Loddon 3 | 0 | East Anglia 4 | 7:30pm East Anglia Tennis and Squash Club | Pending |
7 | UEA 3 | 0 | Diss Heywood 4 | 7:30pm Heywood Sports & Fitness | Pending |
8 | Wensum Sports Centre 3 | 0 | Broadland 6 | 4 April 7:30pm Broadland Sports Club | Pending |